Some IRMA reports are currently having issues.

View Status

   Next

Table 5-1
Degrees Conferred
2021/22 - 2025/26
(Between July 1 and June 30 of conferral years indicated)

      [Enable advanced filtering]
20222023202420252026

Bachelors3,0473,0703,0533,3033,445
Masters2,5532,4032,3042,6932,636
Doctorate Professional Practice216185206188184
Doctorate Research-Scholarship7661476057
Certificate2224305338

Total5,9145,7435,6406,2976,360